Memorial Freedom 5K Run

Adams, WI



PLACE
BIB
NAME
TIME
PACE
AGE
GENDER
GENDER PLACE
 

5k Overall Females

 
1st
 209
DANI THOMPSON
00:22:08
 7:06/mile
 14
 F
 1
 
 
2nd
 228
Erin Cognac
00:22:25
 7:12/mile
 36
 F
 2
 
 
3rd
 241
Kandace Burton
00:24:06
 7:44/mile
 27
 F
 3
 

5k Overall Males

 
1st
 208
SOSLAN TEMANSON
00:19:05
 6:07/mile
 18
 M
 1
 
 
2nd
 249
Greg Cipov
00:19:26
 6:14/mile
 38
 M
 2
 
 
3rd
 141
ETHAN FRIEDRICH
00:21:30
 6:54/mile
 12
 M
 3
 

5k Female 9 & Under

 
1st
 183
OLIVIA OLDS
00:53:29
 17:11/mile
 9
 F
 70
 
 
2nd
 159
AVAH HORNIK
00:54:25
 17:29/mile
 8
 F
 74
 

5k Male 9 & Under

 
1st
 235
Garrett Stormoen
00:28:49
 9:15/mile
 8
 M
 26
 

5k Female 10-14

 
1st
 145
Ava Gallardo
00:24:38
 7:55/mile
 12
 F
 5
 
 
2nd
 210
KATIE THOMPSON
00:25:31
 8:12/mile
 10
 F
 8
 
 
3rd
 137
IZZY FIELD
00:27:42
 8:54/mile
 10
 F
 18
 

5k Male 10-14

 
1st
 220
COLIN WELLNITZ
00:21:40
 6:57/mile
 12
 M
 4
 
 
2nd
 171
Jadan Lambert
00:29:11
 9:22/mile
 14
 M
 28
 
 
3rd
 172
Skylar Lambert
00:29:11
 9:23/mile
 12
 M
 29
 

5k Female 15-19

 
1st
 124
HANNAH DAVID
00:24:38
 7:55/mile
 16
 F
 6
 
 
2nd
 103
VALERIE ADDIE
00:39:52
 12:48/mile
 17
 F
 46
 
 
3rd
 152
Alexis Henneberry
00:54:20
 17:27/mile
 16
 F
 73
 

5k Male 15-19

 
1st
 111
Kyler Bork
00:26:37
 8:33/mile
 17
 M
 23
 
 
2nd
 147
Dakota Gecht
00:31:56
 10:15/mile
 15
 M
 36
 
 
3rd
 156
Wyatt Henneberry
00:50:24
 16:12/mile
 15
 M
 51
 

5k Female 20-24

 
1st
 110
Faith Bork
00:29:00
 9:19/mile
 20
 F
 21
 
 
2nd
 193
ARIEL RINEHART
00:34:51
 11:12/mile
 22
 F
 38
 

5k Male 20-24

 
1st
 101
Brennan Foley
00:39:52
 12:48/mile
 21
 M
 45
 

5k Female 25-29

 
1st
 140
CAITLIN FREEMAN
00:24:26
 7:51/mile
 28
 F
 4
 
 
2nd
 134
ALYSSA EIGNER
00:27:31
 8:50/mile
 26
 F
 17
 
 
3rd
 229
JAMIE LANDSINGER
00:33:55
 10:54/mile
 27
 F
 35
 

5k Male 25-29

 
1st
 168
RYAN KLAUER
00:29:58
 9:37/mile
 27
 M
 30
 

5k Female 30-34

 
1st
 190
KAREN REASONER
00:25:45
 8:16/mile
 33
 F
 10
 
 
2nd
 195
ANNE SCHILTGEN
00:26:32
 8:31/mile
 32
 F
 14
 
 
3rd
 246
Erin Quinnell
00:26:40
 8:34/mile
 34
 F
 15
 

5k Male 30-34

 
1st
 203
BRIAN SHEKELS
00:22:17
 7:09/mile
 31
 M
 6
 
 
2nd
 240
Michael Burton
00:24:05
 7:44/mile
 33
 M
 11
 
 
3rd
 157
CRAIG HESSELING
00:24:47
 7:58/mile
 31
 M
 13
 

5k Female 35-39

 
1st
 167
KARIE KIRCHENBERG
00:25:13
 8:06/mile
 39
 F
 7
 
 
2nd
 184
DAWN OLSON
00:26:06
 8:23/mile
 38
 F
 12
 
 
3rd
 194
AURORA RINEHART
00:28:58
 9:18/mile
 35
 F
 20
 

5k Male 35-39

 
1st
 148
JAMES GRASER
00:22:13
 7:08/mile
 39
 M
 5
 
 
2nd
 163
GARY JENSEN
00:26:05
 8:22/mile
 38
 M
 20
 

5k Female 40-44

 
1st
 138
TERESA FIELD
00:25:42
 8:15/mile
 42
 F
 9
 
 
2nd
 108
TRACEY BOBITZ
00:29:57
 9:37/mile
 42
 F
 24
 
 
3rd
 216
LIZ VANDERVEST
00:30:07
 9:40/mile
 42
 F
 25
 

5k Male 40-44

 
1st
 239
Kirk Fitpold
00:25:07
 8:04/mile
 41
 M
 15
 
 
2nd
 215
KEN VANDERVEST
00:30:24
 9:46/mile
 41
 M
 32
 
 
3rd
 123
Dennis DAVID
00:37:42
 12:07/mile
 44
 M
 43
 

5k Female 45-49

 
1st
 117
Jennifer Carter
00:43:36
 14:00/mile
 45
 F
 50
 
 
2nd
 161
ISOLINA JACKSON
00:45:17
 14:33/mile
 45
 F
 51
 
 
3rd
 237
Bonnie Marti
00:49:57
 16:03/mile
 46
 F
 59
 

5k Male 45-49

 
1st
 224
TROY SNOW
00:23:10
 7:26/mile
 46
 M
 7
 
 
2nd
 162
MIKE JACKSON
00:23:45
 7:37/mile
 46
 M
 9
 
 
3rd
 177
KURTIS MILLER
00:24:23
 7:50/mile
 48
 M
 12
 

5k Female 50-54

 
1st
 158
LORIE HODKIEWICZ
00:26:27
 8:30/mile
 53
 F
 13
 
 
2nd
 202
Penny Sellhausen
00:28:36
 9:11/mile
 52
 F
 19
 
 
3rd
 136
Sona Eigner
00:29:25
 9:27/mile
 51
 F
 23
 

5k Male 50-54

 
1st
 102
RICH ADDIE
00:23:52
 7:40/mile
 52
 M
 10
 
 
2nd
 185
Allan Parks
00:25:11
 8:05/mile
 51
 M
 16
 
 
3rd
 135
PJ Eigner
00:25:29
 8:11/mile
 54
 M
 18
 

5k Female 55-59

 
1st
 198
Kathleen Scholl
00:25:55
 8:19/mile
 57
 F
 11
 
 
2nd
 130
ROBIN DOSIER
00:27:21
 8:47/mile
 56
 F
 16
 
 
3rd
 188
Char Plowman
00:29:14
 9:23/mile
 56
 F
 22
 

5k Male 55-59

 
1st
 214
BARRY TRZINSKI
00:23:19
 7:29/mile
 55
 M
 8
 
 
2nd
 151
Todd Hanson
00:53:01
 17:02/mile
 56
 M
 55
 

5k Female 60-64

 
1st
 179
SUSAN NEKICH
00:32:34
 10:27/mile
 63
 F
 32
 
 
2nd
 230
Christine Gabay Hess
00:43:00
 13:49/mile
 62
 F
 48
 
 
3rd
 217
Deb Wachholz
00:47:18
 15:12/mile
 60
 F
 55
 

5k Male 60-64

 
1st
 175
Mike McClyman
00:26:16
 8:26/mile
 61
 M
 21
 
 
2nd
 120
ERNIE COPPINGER
00:33:20
 10:42/mile
 60
 M
 39
 
 
3rd
 139
Ken Flory
00:35:56
 11:33/mile
 61
 M
 42
 

5k Female 65-69

 
1st
 205
Theresa Soley
00:37:12
 11:57/mile
 66
 F
 43
 
 
2nd
 218
Marlene Wahlen
00:46:18
 14:53/mile
 65
 F
 53
 
 
3rd
 253
Mary Jo Galante
00:55:34
 17:51/mile
 68
 F
 85
 

5k Male 65-69

 
1st
 180
Dan Nordhaus
00:32:24
 10:25/mile
 68
 M
 38
 
 
2nd
 219
William Wahlen
00:46:18
 14:53/mile
 67
 M
 50
 
 
3rd
 178
MICHAEL NEKICH
00:53:27
 17:11/mile
 68
 M
 56
 

5k Female 70-74

 
1st
 199
Ann Seamonson
00:48:14
 15:30/mile
 72
 F
 57
 
 
2nd
 189
Sharon Pollex
00:51:17
 16:29/mile
 71
 F
 63
 
 
3rd
 187
Marla Perring
00:55:12
 17:44/mile
 74
 F
 78
 

5k Male 70-74

 
1st
 165
Bob Kelley
00:25:54
 8:19/mile
 70
 M
 19
 
 
2nd
 191
Dale Reich
00:30:34
 9:49/mile
 70
 M
 33
 

5k Female 75-79

 
1st
 192
Gloria Reichhoff
00:43:26
 13:57/mile
 78
 F
 49
 

5k Male 75-79

 
1st
 200
Tom Seamonson
00:39:55
 12:50/mile
 76
 M
 46
 

5k Male 80-84

 
1st
 119
Dwight Condon
00:52:43
 16:56/mile
 81
 M
 54